Leopard A-Line Dress Front Full

Blue leopard print running dress

0 out of 5

£40.00

Blue leopard print dress for running and other athletic activities.  Made in the UK using high-quality material.

  • Blue leopard design
  • A-line style
  • Scoop neck
  • Racer cut back
  • Anti-pilling material
  • 4 way stretch
  • UV protection
Clear
Compare

Description

Size guide

 Marion (6)Beryl (8)Theresa (10)Emily (12)Anne (14)Amanda (16)Helen (18)
        
Bust (inches)29-3131-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46
Bust (cm)73.5-78.578.5-8484-91.591.5-96.596.5-104104-109109-117
        
Waist (inches)24-2626-2828-3131-3434-3737-4040-43
Bust (cm)61-6666-7171-78.578.5-86.586.5-9494-101.5101.5-109
        
Hips (inches)33-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-4545-47
Hips (cm)84-8989-9494-9999-104104-109109-114.5114.5-119.5

Additional information

size

Marion (6), Beryl (8), Theresa (10), Emily (12), Anne (14), Amanda (16), Helen (18)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.