Day of the Dead A-line Skirt Front Full

Day of the dead running skirt

0 out of 5

£30.00

A line running skirt with day of the dead design

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories:A line skirt, Skirts Tag:
Compare

Description

Size guide

 Marion (6)Beryl (8)Theresa (10)Emily (12)Anne (14)Amanda (16)Helen (18)
        
Bust (inches)29-3131-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46
Bust (cm)73.5-78.578.5-8484-91.591.5-96.596.5-104104-109109-117
        
Waist (inches)24-2626-2828-3131-3434-3737-4040-43
Bust (cm)61-6666-7171-78.578.5-86.586.5-9494-101.5101.5-109
        
Hips (inches)33-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-4545-47
Hips (cm)84-8989-9494-9999-104104-109109-114.5114.5-119.5

Additional information

Size

Marion (6), Beryl (8), Theresa (10), Emily (12), Anne (14), Amanda (16), Helen (18)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.