Day-of-the-dead-print

Day of the dead running skirt

0 out of 5

£30.00

Unisex running dress with tribal galaxy design

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories:A line skirt, Skirts Tag:
Compare

Description

 Marion (6)Beryl (8)Theresa (10)Emily (12)Anne (14)Amanda (16)Helen (18)
        
Bust (inches)29-3131-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46
Bust (cm)73.5-78.578.5-8484-91.591.5-96.596.5-104104-109109-117
        
Waist (inches)24-2626-2828-3131-3434-3737-4040-43
Bust (cm)61-6666-7171-78.578.5-86.586.5-9494-101.5101.5-109
        
Hips (inches)33-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-4545-47
Hips (cm)84-8989-9494-9999-104104-109109-114.5114.5-119.5

Additional information

Size

Marion (6), Beryl (8), Theresa (10), Emily (12), Anne (14), Amanda (16), Helen (18)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.