Optical fiesta running shorts

0 out of 5

£30.00

Unisex running shorts with colourful optical fiesta design

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:Shorts Tags:,
Compare

Description

Size guide

 Marion (6)Beryl (8)Theresa (10)Emily (12)Anne (14)Amanda (16)Helen (18)
        
Bust (inches)29-3131-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46
Bust (cm)73.5-78.578.5-8484-91.591.5-96.596.5-104104-109109-117
        
Waist (inches)24-2626-2828-3131-3434-3737-4040-43
Bust (cm)61-6666-7171-78.578.5-86.586.5-9494-101.5101.5-109
        
Hips (inches)33-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-4545-47
Hips (cm)84-8989-9494-9999-104104-109109-114.5114.5-119.5

Additional information

size

Marion (6), Beryl (8), Theresa (10), Emily (12), Anne (14), Amanda (16), Helen (18)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.