Union jack running dress

Union Jack running dress

0 out of 5

£50.00

Unisex running dress with British flag print

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories:Skater dresses, Running dresses Tags:,
Compare

Description

Union jack running dress

Stylish running dress with British flag print for men or women.  The union jack running dress is a popular choice for all types of runners and events.

Featuring the red, white and blue union jack print.  Available in all standard UK sizes as well as made to measure upon request.

 Marion (6)Beryl (8)Theresa (10)Emily (12)Anne (14)Amanda (16)Helen (18)
        
Bust (inches)29-3131-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46
Bust (cm)73.5-78.578.5-8484-91.591.5-96.596.5-104104-109109-117
        
Waist (inches)24-2626-2828-3131-3434-3737-4040-43
Bust (cm)61-6666-7171-78.578.5-86.586.5-9494-101.5101.5-109
        
Hips (inches)33-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-4545-47
Hips (cm)84-8989-9494-9999-104104-109109-114.5114.5-119.5

Additional information

size

Marion (6), Beryl (8), Theresa (10), Emily (12), Anne (14), Amanda (16), Helen (18)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.